Próximas competiciones

Miércoles, 16:45 h
Eurosport 1
WSC Lahti HS 130
Calif Hombres
Jueves, 17:15 h
Eurosport 1
WSC Lahti HS 130
Ind Hombres
Sábado, 16:00 h
Eurosport 1
WSC Lahti HS 130
Equipos Hombres
Viernes, 16:45 h
Eurosport 2
WC Oslo HS 134
Calif Hombres
Sábado, 16:00 h
Eurosport 1
WC Oslo HS 134
Equipos Hombres

libro joaniquet

Clasificaciones

COPA DEL MUNDO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
STOCH Kamil
POL
1280
0
2
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1220
-60
3
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
1119
-161
4
PREVC Domen
SLO
899
-381
5
KOT Maciej
POL
883
-397
6
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
848
-432
7
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
671
-609
8
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
622
-658
9
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
587
-693
10
PREVC Peter
SLO
559
-721
CUATRO TRAMPOLINES
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
STOCH Kamil
POL
997.8
0.0
2
ZYLA Piotr
POL
962.5
-35.3
3
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
941.8
-56.0
4
KOT Maciej
POL
934.3
-63.5
5
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
926.8
-71.0
6
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
926.5
-71.3
7
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
924.4
-73.4
8
LEYHE Stephan
GER
911.1
-86.7
9
PREVC Domen
SLO
908.8
-89.0
10
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
900.3
-97.5
WC VUELO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
200
0
2
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
160
-40
3
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
100
-100
4
PREVC Peter
SLO
90
-110
5
STOCH Kamil
POL
89
-111
6
PREVC Domen
SLO
81
-119
7
TEPES Jurij
SLO
71
-129
8
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
62
-138
9
ZYLA Piotr
POL
61
-139
10
KOT Maciej
POL
53
-147
COPA CONTINENTAL
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
DEZMAN Nejc
SLO
862
0
2
ZUPANCIC Miran
SLO
832
-30
3
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
631
-231
4
AUNE Joakim Larsen
NOR
612
-250
5
ALTENBURGER Florian
AUT
598
-264
6
HUBER Stefan
AUT
574
-288
7
HUBER Daniel
AUT
528
-334
8
PAVLOVCIC Bor
SLO
487
-375
9
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
478
-384
10
TOLLINGER Elias
AUT
445
-417
GRAN PRIX
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
KOT Maciej
POL
580
0
2
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
351
-229
3
STOCH Kamil
POL
315
-265
4
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
304
-276
5
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
280
-300
6
PREVC Peter
SLO
265
-315
7
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
260
-320
8
KRANJEC Robert
SLO
259
-321
9
GEIGER Karl
GER
253
-327
10
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
217
-363
COPA CONTINENTAL VERANO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
618
0
2
ZIOBRO Jan
POL
438
-180
3
JUSTIN Rok
SLO
430
-188
4
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
353
-265
5
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
337
-281
6
COLLOREDO Sebastian
ITA
325
-293
7
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
NOR
321
-297
8
INSAM Alex
ITA
305
-313
9
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
291
-327
10
BARTOL Tilen
SLO
280
-338